Week 51 Pools Results: AUSSIE Pools Seasons,29 June 2019

Week 51 Pools Results, AUSSIE football pools results 2019, 29th June 2019.

Pools results loading………

stay connected for fast results updates.

Classified Football Pools Results.

HomeScoresAwayResultStatus
1Apia Leichhardt3-0Hakoah Sydney City EastHomeFT
2Blacktown City3-1Sydney FC YouthHomeFT
3Manly United0-5Sutherland SharksAwayFT
4Mont Druitt1-4Woll’gongAwayFT
5Sydney Olympic1-0RockdaleHomeFT
6Sydney United0-0Marconi StallionsDrawFT
7Eastern Suburbs1-3Brisbane CityAwayFT
8Gold Coast CityP-PGold Coast KnightsAwayPanel
9Lions FC4-1Brisbane StrikersHomeFT
10Moreton Bay United1-6Brisbane Roar NYLAwayFT
11Peninsula PowerOlympic FCDrawPanel
12Sunshine Coast Fire1-3Magpies CrusadersAwayHome
13CapalabaWolves FCHomePanel
14Holland Park HawksLogan LightningAwayPanel
15Ipswich Knight4-1Souths UnitedHomeFT
16Mitchelton5-0Southside EaglesHomeFT
17Rochedale Rovers2-3Sunshine Coast WanderersAwayFT
18Altona Magic3-1Kingston CityHomeFT
19Avondale Heights1-2Green Gully CavaliersAwayFT
20Heidelberg UnitedOakleigh CannonsHomePanel
21Port Melbourne Sharks2-1Melbourne KnightsHomeFT
22South Melbourne1-0Pascoe ValeHomeFT
23Box Hill1-2BallaratAwayFT
24Eastern Lions2-2Moreland CityDrawFT
25GeelongNorthcote CityHomePanel
26Goulburn Valley Suns0-0Melbourne Victory YouthDrawFT
27Langwarrin2-1North Geelong WarriorsHomeFT
28Melbourne City5-1Brunswick CityHomeFT
29Moreland Zebras2-0Murray UnitedHomeFT
30St Albans Saints1-3Manningham United BluesHT
31Whittlesea Ranges2-0Springvale White EaglesHomeFT
32Bayswater City1-2BalcattaAwayFT
33ECU Joondalup2-1Cockburn CityHomeFT
34Inglewood United3-0Floreat AthenaHomeFT
35Perth Glory B1-1ArmadaleDrawFT
36Rockingham City3-2PerthHomeFT
37Stirling Lions3-2SorrentoHomeFT
38Adelaide City3-2Adelaide RaidersHomeFT
39Adelaide Olympic1-0CroydonHomeFT
40MetroStars1-1CometsDrawFT
41Para Hills Knights2-1Adelaide Blue EaglesHomeFT
42West Adelaide0-3Adelaide United YouthHomeFT
43Devonport City4-1South HobartHomeFT
44Glenorchy Knights1-4Kingborough LionsAwayFT
45Hobart Zebras (Tilford)3-2Riverside OlympicHomeFT
46Launceston City0-3Olympia WarriorsAwayFT
47Broadmeadow3-1Adamstown RosebudHomeFT
48Charlestown City BluesP-PHamilton OlympicPanelPanel
49Edgeworth Eagles3-0Lake Maquarie CityHomeFT

Congratulations to all the winners in the house….

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Copyright @ 2019. Currentjobvacancy.com - All rights reserved.
Home | About Us | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Subscribe To Job Alert | Advertise With Us | Facebook | Sitemap